La Marinella
Our Menu
We are delighted to welcome you. For food allergies or intolerances, please inform our staff before ordering.
.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
Cafeteria
Espresso
€1.20Double Espresso
€2.00Americano
€1.50Espresso with Spirits
€1.50Ginseng
€2.00Barley Coffee
€2.00Shakerato (Iced Espresso)
€2.50Cold Espresso
€1.50Cappuccino
€2.00Decaf Cappuccino
€2.00Warm Milk
€1.50Latte Macchiato
€2.00Hot Tea
€1.50.avif)
.avif)
.avif)

.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
Pastries
Plain Croissant
€1.50Jam Croissant
€1.50Chocolate Croissant
€1.50Cream Croissant
€2.00Brioche Bun
€1.50Muffin
€2.50Donut
€1.50Jam Donut
€2.50Fried Cannolo
€2.50Small Tarts
€2.00Jam Cookie
€2.00
Sandwiches
Caprese
€4.00Tomato, lettuce, mozzarella
Marinella
€4.50Cooked ham, provola cheese, lettuce, tomato
Sfizioso
€4.50Salami, provola cheese, tomato
San Daniele
€5.00Parma ham, provola cheese, lettuce
Pig
€5.00Porchetta, provola cheese, lettuce, tomato, ketchup
Calabrese
€5.50Spicy salami, provola cheese, nduja, tomato
Tonnara
€5.50Tuna, provola cheese, lettuce, tomato, mayonnaise
Fantasy
€5.50Speck, provola cheese, lettuce, tomato
.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
Drinks
Water 50cl
€1.00Water 150cl
€1.50Coca Cola
€2.00Fanta
€2.00Sprite
€2.00Iced Tea
€2.50Schweppes
€2.00Lemon Soda
€2.00Red Bull
€3.00Sparkling Lemon
€2.00Citron Soda
€2.00Bergamot Soda
€2.50Chinotto
€2.00Almond Milk
€2.00Fruit Juices
€2.50.avif)
.avif)

.avif)
.avif)
Beers
Dreher
€2.00Beck's
€3.00Heineken
€3.00Nastro Azzurro
€3.00Corona
€4.00Tennent's
€4.00Ceres
€4.00Bjørne
€4.00.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
Aperitifs
Crodino
€3.00Campari Soda
€3.50Campari Gin
€4.00Campari Bitter
€3.00Martini
€3.00Negroni
€6.00Negroni Sbagliato
€6.00Negrosky
€6.00Americano
€5.00Aperol Spritz
€6.00Limoncello Spritz
€6.00Bellini
€5.00Rossini
€5.00.avif)
.avif)

.avif)
.avif)
Cocktails
Gin Tonic
Bombay
€7.00Tanqueray
€7.00Hendrick's
€8.00Gin Mare
€9.00Portofino
€10.00Il Calabrese
€9.00Monkey
€9.00Elephant
€9.00Bulldog
€8.00Nordes
€8.00Roku
€9.00Kapriol
€8.00Alcoholic
Cuba Libre
€6.00Rum, Coca-Cola, lime
Pina Colada
€7.00Rum, pineapple juice, coconut
Sex on the Beach
€7.00Vodka, peach liqueur, orange juice, cranberry
Long Island Ice Tea
€7.00Vodka, white rum, triple sec, tequila, sweet & sour, cola
Tequila Sunrise
€6.00Tequila, orange juice, grenadine
Negroni / Sbagliato
€6.00Mojito / Muddled Drinks
€7.00Non-Alcoholic
Non-Alcoholic Gin Tonic
€7.00Virgin Pina Colada
€7.00.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
Wines & Bubbles
Wines - Sparkling Glass / Bottle
Greco Bianco
da €3.50Glass €3.50 · Bottle €15.00
Berlucchi
€30.00Bottle only
Bellavista
€50.00Bottle only
Ferrari
€30.00Bottle only
Ferrari Maximum
€35.00Bottle only
Ferrari Perlè
€50.00Bottle only
Cà Del Bosco
€50.00Bottle only
Champagne
Mumm Grand Cordon
€90.00Bottle only
Moet & Chandon
€90.00Bottle only
Spirits
Rum
Havana Club
€3.50Havana Club 7 Años
€4.00Don Papa
€5.00Diplomatico Reserva Exclusiva
€5.00Matusalem Blanco
€4.50Matusalem Gran Reserva 15
€5.0015 years
Matusalem Gran Reserva 23
€7.5023 years
Zacapa 23
€7.5023 years
Whisky
Jack Daniel's
€4.00Old No. 7
Chivas Regal
€4.0012 years
Ballantine's
€4.00Red Label
€4.00Glen Grant
€4.00J&B
€4.00Grappe
903
€2.50903 Barrique
€3.00Castagner
€3.00Castagner Barrique
€3.50Diciotto Lune
€4.00Grappa of Amarone Barrique
€5.00
Bitters & Digestifs
Montenegro
€3.00Amaro del Capo
€3.00Jägermeister
€3.00Kephas
€3.00Jefferson
€4.00Amaro Siland
€3.00Amaro 05
€3.00Kaciuto
€3.00Rupes
€3.00Averna
€3.00Fernet Branca
€3.00Branca Menta
€3.00Ramazzotti
€3.00Amaretto Disaronno
€3.00Limoncello
€3.00.avif)
.avif)
.avif)




.avif)
.avif)
.avif)



Ice Cream Shop
Ice Creams
Whipped Cream
+€0.50Extra
Cone
€2.50Counter pick-up only
Small Cup
€2.50Medium Cup
€3.00Large Cup
€3.50Brioche with Gelato
€5.00Milkshake
€4.00Espresso with Gelato
€4.00Chocolate Truffle Ice Cream
€6.00Granita (Iced Blend)
€3.00Our Sundaes
Coppa Reale
€7.00Fior di latte, hazelnut, pistachio, whipped cream
Mix Frutti
€7.00Strawberry, melon, lemon, wild berries
La Delizia
€7.00Trifle, wild cherry, stracciatella
Black & White
€7.00Coconut, stracciatella, dark chocolate
La Marinella
€7.00Hazelnut, pistachio, chocolate, Nutella, whipped cream
Golosa
€7.00Almond, pistachio, whipped cream
Fantasy
€7.00Gelato maker's choice
.avif)
.avif)
.avif)

.avif)
.avif)
.avif)
Rotisserie & Bakery
Pizza Margherita
€1.50Stuffed Pizza Slice
€2.00Daily flavors at the counter